Helgens matcher 24-26/2
Försäsong, FotbollsbloggenMeddela gärna eventuella ändringar via mejlen patrik.persson@kristianstadsbladet.se eller twitter@kbpersson.
***
Fredag 24 februari:
IFK Hässleholm–Halmia 0–0
Ängelholms FF–Hässleholms IF 4–1 (2–1)
HIF: Fabrizio Cardaccio.
Näsum–Olofström 4–0 (1–0)
Målen: Henrik Johnsson, Samuel Jönsson, Oskar Bengtsson, Anton Johansson.
Lördag 25 februari:
Kristianstad FC–AIK, Svenska Cupen 0–3 (0–2)
Målen: 0–1 Johan Blomberg (16), 0–2 Eero Markanen (21), 0–3 Per Karlsson (87).
Oskarshamns AIK–Mjällby inställd
Nosaby–Hanaskog 3–3 (3–0)
Nosaby: Robin Lindskog 2, Julian Grozdanovski.
Hanaskog: Lucas Mårtensson 2, Elias Karlsson.
Bromölla–Hällaryd 5–0 (1–0)
Målen: 1–0 Andreas Johansson, 2–0 Adam Winnberg, 3–0 André Leandersson, 4–0 André Leandersson, 5–0 André Leandersson.
Åhus HBK–Broby 1–1 (0–0)
Målen: 1–0 Sadik Halitaj, 1–1 Elliot Blennborn.
Osby–Glimåkra 2–1 (2–1)
Osby: Kasper Wallström 2.
Olofström–Hjärsås/Värestorp 4–2 (1–2)
Hj/Vä: Samuel Jonsson, Emil Rydh Persson.
Åsum–Önnestad 2–3 (0–1)
Åsum: David Winnberg, Nexhat Halili.
Önnestad: Simon Olsson, Zack Lindvall-Fritz, Martin Flou.
Fjälkinge–Yngsjö 2–2
Fjälkinge: Patrik Persson 2.
Yngsjö: Marcus Eriksson 2.
Vanneberga IF–Tosteberga/Nymölla 0–1 (0–0)
Målet: Stefan Nord.
VMA–Knislinge 7–1 (3–0)
VMA: Oscar Hall 3, Jonas Modig, Calle Melkersson, Fredrik Jönsson, Rasmus Lundin.
Ovesholm–Tollarp 2–2 (1–1)
Ovesholm: Torbjörn Persson, André Bengtsson.
Tollarp: Akam Ibrahim, Dennis Dahlberg.
Vittskövle–Linderöd 3–0
Tyringe–Viby 4–2
Viby: Ivar Örn Grétarsson, Henrik Sjöberg.
Edenryd–Kamp 10–0
Målen: Henrik Larsson 2, Jio Landu 2, Oskar Svensson 2, Anton Pettersson, Gustav Norén, Ludwig Nilsson, Oliver Ratherham.
Everöd–Degeberga 1–0
Målet: Alexander Nilsson.
Treby–Sibbhult 0–0
Mala–Winnö 2–0
Målen: Dennis Magnusson, Adnan Muslic.
Stattena–Bromölla 4–1 (1–1)
Hjärsås/Värestorp Dam–Önnestad 1–3
Önnestad: Mikaela Ekberg 2, Cassandra Englesson.
Söndag 26 februari:
Wä–Vankiva inställd
Östanå–Lönsboda 3–2
GOF–Östra Sönnarslöv 0–1
Målet: Bevon Petersen.
FC Hessleholm–Hittarp (14.00).
Osby Dam–Farstorp 7–1
Lönsboda/Treby-Hästveda 5–1